Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Baitag

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Baitag. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Baitag with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,3491,460
BustAfghanistan 2,8291,758
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,6201,628
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,0001,243
FarahAfghanistan 2,9241,817
GardizAfghanistan 2,3391,453
GhazniAfghanistan 2,4011,492
HeratAfghanistan 2,7931,736
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,2261,383
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1941,363
KabulAfghanistan 2,2701,411
KandaharAfghanistan 2,7311,697
KhostAfghanistan 2,3111,436
KunduzAfghanistan 2,1441,332
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,4931,549
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,2661,408
North SalangAfghanistan 2,2291,385
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,6751,662
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,3771,477
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,6451,644
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,0471,894
ShkoderAlbania 5,5603,455
TiranaAlbania 5,5863,471
VloreAlbania 5,6583,516
AdrarAlgeria 7,9364,932
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0514,382
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0474,379
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7204,176
BatnaAlgeria 6,9004,288
BecharAlgeria 7,8094,853
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9214,301
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9074,913
BiskraAlgeria 7,0074,355
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,4194,610
ChlefAlgeria 7,2144,483
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8424,252
DjanetAlgeria 7,4954,658
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1914,468
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5174,671
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0244,365
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3164,546
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2004,474
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2054,477
In SalahAlgeria 7,7914,841
MilianaAlgeria 7,1464,441
OranAlgeria 7,3894,591
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0835,023
SkikdaAlgeria 6,7814,214
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9094,915
TebessaAlgeria 6,7954,223
TimimounAlgeria 7,8004,847
TindoufAlgeria 8,5145,291
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1054,415
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7487,300
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,8332,382
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7644,203
HuamboAngola 9,9626,191
LuandaAngola 9,8246,105
LuenaAngola 9,5775,951
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,4226,476
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,44410,840
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,26710,730
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,27610,735
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,77410,423
ByrdAntarctica 16,0549,976
DavisAntarctica 12,8027,955
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,43110,832
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6629,111
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,18110,677
AzulArgentina 17,42410,827
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,71411,007
BarilocheArgentina 18,51611,506
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,18710,680
CeresArgentina 17,09210,621
ChamicalArgentina 17,41610,822
ChepesArgentina 17,51610,885
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,39311,430
ConcordiaArgentina 16,92610,518
CórdobaArgentina 17,35810,786
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,36210,789
CorrientesArgentina 16,68210,366
EsquelArgentina 18,59611,555
EzeizaArgentina 17,20610,692
FormosaArgentina 16,54410,281
General PicoArgentina 17,64610,966
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,09010,620
JuninArgentina 17,36410,790
La PlataArgentina 17,16910,669
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,63710,338
La RiojaArgentina 17,36610,791
LaboulayeArgentina 17,51110,881
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,72911,638
Las LomitasArgentina 16,57210,298
Malarg EArgentina 18,03911,210
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,33911,396
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,32210,764
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,32210,764
MendozaArgentina 17,78611,053
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,77811,047
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,82310,454
NeuquenArgentina 18,17111,291
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,42110,826
OranArgentina 16,66210,354
ParanaArgentina 17,13710,649
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,74410,405
PehuajoArgentina 17,52310,889
PergaminoArgentina 17,29410,747
PigeArgentina 17,66510,978
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,36310,790
PosadasArgentina 16,48210,242
PresidenciaArgentina 16,74510,405
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,84711,090
Punta IndioArgentina 17,14810,656
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,16610,667
ReconquistaArgentina 16,88410,492
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,49810,873
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,48611,487
RivadaviaArgentina 16,67010,359
RosarioArgentina 17,24010,713
SaltaArgentina 16,88510,492
San AntonioArgentina 18,04111,211
San LuisArgentina 17,65310,970
San RafaelArgentina 17,89111,118
Santa RosaArgentina 17,74111,024
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,07110,608
SarmientoArgentina 18,51511,506
TrelewArgentina 18,15311,281
TucumanArgentina 17,04510,592
UshuaiaArgentina 18,29911,371
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,46910,856
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,20910,694
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,62310,951
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,8062,365
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8637,372
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1726,321
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4035,843
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,8715,513
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7935,464
AmberleyAustralia 10,2556,373
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,0856,267
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,2596,375
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7674,826
CairnsAustralia 8,8675,510
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,7396,674
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2075,100
CedunaAustralia 9,6806,016
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7706,071
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,9145,539
Cobar MoAustralia 10,2116,345
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,4445,248
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,5156,534
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3915,836
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1115,040
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6084,727
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4944,036
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,4276,479
East SaleAustralia 10,8856,764
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3995,841
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4005,841
EssendonAustralia 10,7386,673
ForrestAustralia 9,3175,790
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9796,823
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6545,378
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,7405,431
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0274,988
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3307,040
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3267,038
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,1415,680
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0685,635
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,1996,959
LavertonAustralia 10,7436,676
LearmonthAustralia 7,9364,932
LongreachAustralia 9,3845,831
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,3835,831
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,9816,824
Low HeadAustralia 11,1346,919
Mackay MoAustralia 9,4635,880
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8577,990
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0064,975
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5365,304
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7296,667
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7496,679
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,2756,385
Mount GambierAustralia 10,5426,551
Mount IsaAustralia 8,8595,505
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3437,049
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,6635,383
Nowra RanAustralia 10,7796,698
NuriootpaAustralia 10,1496,307
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9054,912
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3055,782
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0225,606
Port HedlandAustralia 7,8844,899
RichmondAustralia 10,6736,632
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,7426,054
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,7256,665
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7196,661
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4815,270
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,4795,269
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,0755,018
TibooburraAustralia 9,8206,102
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1455,683
WaggaAustralia 10,6336,608
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5064,043
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6606,624
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,0775,641
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5935,340
WoomeraAustralia 9,7276,044
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7704,828
GrazAustria 5,5733,463
InnsbruckAustria 5,8273,621
KlagenfurtAustria 5,6663,521
LinzAustria 5,5893,473
SalzburgAustria 5,6903,536
ViennaAustria 5,4463,384
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,7293,560
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6472,267
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,5602,212
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6442,264
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5392,199
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6382,260
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8343,625
LerwickUk 5,8353,626
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5152,184
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4482,142
SakiAzerbaijan 3,5582,211
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4962,173
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4722,158
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4172,124
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6472,267
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,5862,228
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5872,229
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,5772,223
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8755,515
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7815,457
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9225,544
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0237,471
MuharraqBahrain 4,2112,617
ChittagongBangladesh 2,6431,642
DhakaBangladesh 2,5031,556
CharnocksBarbados 12,8217,967
BrestBelarus 4,7962,980
GomelBelarus 4,3152,681
GrodnoBelarus 4,7182,932
MinskBelarus 4,4822,785
MogilevBelarus 4,3262,688
VitebskBelarus 4,2832,661
BrusselsBelgium 6,0613,766
D’UccleBelgium 6,0613,766
OstendeBelgium 6,1213,803
Belize CityBelize 12,9388,040
BeninBenin 9,4295,859
BohiconBenin 9,3885,834
CotonouBenin 9,4295,859
KandiBenin 9,0065,596
NatitingouBenin 9,1895,710
ParakouBenin 9,1725,699
SaveBenin 9,2885,772
BermudaBermuda 10,9656,814
La PazBolivia 16,22310,081
Santa CruzBolivia 16,09610,002
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,5393,442
FrancistownBotswana 9,8626,129
MaunBotswana 10,0256,230
TshaneBotswana 10,4706,506
AimoresBrazil 14,7909,191
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0198,712
AltamiraBrazil 14,0908,756
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,7819,185
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,3069,512
ApodiBrazil 13,3998,326
AracajuBrazil 13,7978,574
AracuaiBrazil 14,6519,104
AragarcasBrazil 15,2669,486
AraxaBrazil 15,2199,458
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5888,444
BageBrazil 16,64310,342
BambuiBrazil 15,1879,438
BarbacenaBrazil 15,1289,401
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6478,481
BarcelosBrazil 14,4108,955
BarraBrazil 14,2408,849
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,8838,627
BarreirasBrazil 14,4578,984
BelémBrazil 13,7078,518
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,0359,343
BelterraBrazil 14,1878,816
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,1308,781
Bom JesusBrazil 16,18210,056
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,4458,976
BrasiliaBrazil 14,9709,303
BrevesBrazil 13,8478,605
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,9019,260
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,1359,405
CabroboBrazil 13,7548,547
CaceresBrazil 15,6199,706
CaetiteBrazil 14,4568,983
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,4018,327
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,8199,830
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9669,922
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,3779,555
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6948,510
CanavieirasBrazil 14,3288,904
CaparaoBrazil 14,9319,278
CapinopolisBrazil 15,3299,525
CaratingaBrazil 14,8959,256
CaravelasBrazil 14,5189,021
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,5569,045
CarolinaBrazil 14,1908,818
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,8579,854
CataguasesBrazil 15,0619,359
CatalaoBrazil 15,1759,430
CatanduvaBrazil 15,4919,626
CaxiasBrazil 13,7028,515
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,27510,113
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,2348,223
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,1159,393
ChapecoBrazil 16,22510,082
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,1909,439
CipoBrazil 13,9168,647
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,3888,941
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,9269,275
CordeiroBrazil 15,0879,375
CorrentinaBrazil 14,5559,045
CorumbaBrazil 15,8839,870
CoximBrazil 15,6599,730
CrateusBrazil 13,5528,421
CuiabaBrazil 15,4789,618
CuritibaBrazil 15,8539,851
DiamantinaBrazil 14,8759,243
DiamantinoBrazil 15,3929,565
DouradosBrazil 15,9849,933
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,2439,472
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,47010,234
EspinosaBrazil 14,5479,040
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,8687,996
FloraniaBrazil 13,3728,309
FlorestaBrazil 13,7088,518
FlorianoBrazil 13,8508,607
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,9659,921
FormosaBrazil 14,9089,264
FortalezaBrazil 13,2898,258
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,24210,093
FrancaBrazil 15,3359,529
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5878,443
GoianiaBrazil 15,1359,405
GoiasBrazil 15,1299,402
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,8039,199
GrajauBrazil 13,9868,691
GuairaBrazil 16,10010,004
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,3628,303
GuaratingaBrazil 14,4598,985
IbiriteBrazil 15,0509,352
IguatuBrazil 13,5658,429
IlheusBrazil 14,2658,865
ImperatrizBrazil 14,0288,717
IndaialBrazil 15,9629,919
IpameriBrazil 15,1519,415
IraiBrazil 16,27410,113
IreceBrazil 14,1698,805
ItaberabaBrazil 14,1758,809
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,4178,959
ItaitubaBrazil 14,4028,949
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,7889,189
ItaperunaBrazil 14,9869,312
ItapevaBrazil 15,7119,763
ItirucuBrazil 14,2108,830
ItuacuBrazil 14,3438,913
IvinhemaBrazil 15,9329,900
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,7259,772
JacobinaBrazil 14,0628,738
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,3218,278
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,3198,276
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,0119,328
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,1389,407
LavrasBrazil 15,2169,455
LencoisBrazil 14,2438,851
LinharesBrazil 14,7109,141
LondrinaBrazil 15,8309,837
MacapaBrazil 13,7158,523
MacauBrazil 13,2728,248
MaceioBrazil 13,5958,448
MachadoBrazil 15,3179,518
ManausBrazil 14,4959,008
MarabaBrazil 14,1138,770
MaringaBrazil 15,8869,872
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,0798,749
Monte AzulBrazil 14,5529,043
Monte SantoBrazil 13,9168,647
MonteiroBrazil 13,5418,415
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,7679,176
Morada NovaBrazil 13,3908,321
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,1178,772
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,1189,395
ObidosBrazil 14,1488,791
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6498,481
ParacatuBrazil 15,0199,333
ParanaBrazil 14,6829,123
ParanaguaBrazil 15,8069,822
ParanaibaBrazil 15,5259,647
ParintinsBrazil 14,2818,875
ParnaibaBrazil 13,4408,352
Passo FundoBrazil 16,29510,126
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,1109,390
PaulistanaBrazil 13,8448,603
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7528,545
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,5249,025
PeixeBrazil 14,6839,124
PetrolinaBrazil 13,9088,643
PicosBrazil 13,7748,560
PiraiBrazil 15,2469,474
PirenopolisBrazil 15,0469,350
PompeuBrazil 15,0549,354
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,0699,985
Porto De MozBrazil 13,9518,669
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,0469,971
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2469,474
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,33710,152
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,5679,052
PosseBrazil 14,7199,146
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,4638,366
RecifeBrazil 13,4038,329
RemansoBrazil 14,0418,725
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,5409,657
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,2149,454
Rio NegroBrazil 15,9449,908
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,3559,542
SalvadorBrazil 14,0788,748
Santa MariaBrazil 16,49710,251
SantaremBrazil 14,1538,795
SantosBrazil 15,5249,647
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,4869,623
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,4028,950
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5248,404
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,11610,015
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,49510,250
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,2869,499
Sao LuisBrazil 13,5528,421
Sao MateusBrazil 14,6399,097
São PauloBrazil 15,5129,639
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,4199,582
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,4899,625
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,9808,688
SerrinhaBrazil 13,9948,696
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,0209,334
SobralBrazil 13,4008,327
SoureBrazil 13,6438,478
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,3268,902
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,73510,399
SurubimBrazil 13,4418,353
TaguatingaBrazil 14,5759,057
TarauacaBrazil 15,4679,611
TauaBrazil 13,6098,456
TefeBrazil 14,7319,154
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,6929,130
TeresinaBrazil 13,6878,505
TiriosBrazil 13,7618,551
TorresBrazil 16,17810,053
TracuateuaBrazil 13,5818,439
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,6519,726
TriunfoBrazil 13,6138,459
TucuruiBrazil 13,9948,696
TuriacuBrazil 13,5468,417
UaupesBrazil 14,4618,986
UbatubaBrazil 15,3959,567
UberabaBrazil 15,3049,510
VassourasBrazil 15,2119,452
VicosaBrazil 15,0219,334
VitoriaBrazil 14,8029,198
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,4088,953
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7388,537
BurgasBulgaria 4,9683,087
LomBulgaria 5,2033,233
PlevenBulgaria 5,1283,186
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1843,221
SadovoBulgaria 5,1723,214
SandanskiBulgaria 5,3243,308
SofiaBulgaria 5,2563,266
VarnaBulgaria 4,8983,044
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2485,747
BurundiBurundi 8,1895,089
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0462,514
SiemreapCambodia 3,8232,375
BatouriCameroon 8,6575,380
DoualaCameroon 9,0505,624
GarouaCameroon 8,3445,185
MamfeCameroon 8,9485,560
MarouaCameroon 8,1895,089
NgaoundereCameroon 8,4885,274
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8405,493
YaoundeCameroon 8,9265,547
YokoCameroon 8,7245,421
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9415,556
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,9365,553
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7284,181
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1775,703
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6373,503
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2955,776
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4615,879
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3765,826
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,9305,550
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7204,797
Banff, AbCanada 8,8895,524
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6525,998
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6365,366
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0415,618
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1915,711
Blue River, BcCanada 8,7035,408
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7286,045
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2435,122
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2815,767
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2025,718
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2074,479
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5825,333
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,7026,029
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2975,156
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1304,431
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9315,550
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1304,431
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7625,445
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2654,515
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1464,441
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9734,955
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7584,200
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3835,209
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5225,296
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,0395,617
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2705,761
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3325,799
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,4505,872
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,4445,869
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4195,853
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8444,874
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8655,509
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6945,402
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3455,186
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8834,277
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9494,318
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,6505,375
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4655,882
Comox, BcCanada 8,7975,466
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4644,638
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7414,810
Coronation, AbCanada 8,8805,518
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0505,624
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8955,527
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1495,685
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3095,163
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7844,837
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9965,590
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1734,457
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3375,802
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3395,803
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5755,950
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7065,410
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6715,388
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6805,394
Edson, AbCanada 8,6185,355
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5535,315
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0374,995
Estevan, SkCanada 9,3235,793
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3175,168
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9923,724
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7275,423
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1705,077
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3955,217
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9354,931
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0115,599
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6684,765
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0234,986
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2445,123
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,1235,048
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,5575,939
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,5625,942
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6734,768
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9465,559
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6065,348
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9225,544
Golden, BcCanada 8,8465,497
Goose, NfCanada 8,6425,370
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7696,071
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,3975,218
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6235,980
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3005,779
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,3364,559
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6295,983
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6035,967
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0516,246
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6415,370
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1986,337
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8714,891
Hope, BcCanada 8,9305,549
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5834,091
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3465,187
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7584,199
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6734,768
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0913,785
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7565,441
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8225,482
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3765,826
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3765,827
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,9265,547
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3365,801
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9026,153
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4834,029
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1534,445
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,2795,145
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7096,034
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6465,373
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5475,933
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1074,416
Langara, BcCanada 8,0915,028
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0795,642
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1075,659
London, OnCanada 10,0756,261
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1784,461
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5055,285
Lytton, BcCanada 8,8405,493
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2904,530
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6666,007
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2155,726
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1264,428
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4255,235
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1145,663
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8525,501
Moncton, NbCanada 9,4995,903
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3015,779
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7196,039
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7296,046
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1665,696
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1575,690
Morden, MbCanada 9,3785,828
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8476,119
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3295,176
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8815,519
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0025,594
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8455,497
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1964,472
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8615,506
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6936,024
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7706,071
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7716,072
Peace River, AbCanada 8,3205,170
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2784,522
Penticton, BcCanada 8,9725,575
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7196,040
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9196,164
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1655,696
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8365,491
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2125,725
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6245,359
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2975,778
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8515,500
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4375,243
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1725,078
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1055,658
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5704,083
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5505,934
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5285,299
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8215,481
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1975,715
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1665,696
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1685,697
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5714,083
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8525,501
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3755,826
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6165,975
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1855,707
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6085,971
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2295,113
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2254,490
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,3755,826
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9505,561
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7116,035
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6095,350
Scott, SkCanada 8,8955,528
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0915,649
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6295,983
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7026,029
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,6114,108
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3395,803
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3105,785
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4735,265
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2185,107
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,0975,653
Summerside, PeCanada 9,4445,869
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1395,679
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1375,678
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3825,830
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1514,444
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5384,684
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,8235,483
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0234,986
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6495,374
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5095,909
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4645,881
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8345,490
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9956,211
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9926,209
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9236,167
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9005,531
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3555,813
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,1245,048
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4925,898
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9005,531
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7155,415
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7555,440
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9495,561
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9685,573
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8115,475
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0226,228
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6514,754
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,4164,608
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8856,143
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1716,320
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3045,781
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0285,610
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,7726,072
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7244,800
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1055,658
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9845,583
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9975,591
SalCape Verde 10,4336,483
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,3455,186
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,5484,690
AbecheChad 7,4144,607
FayaChad 7,2244,489
MoundouChad 8,1995,095
N’DjamenaChad 7,9964,969
AntofagastaChile 17,01710,575
AricaChile 16,50410,256
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,71711,631
ChicoChile 18,72411,635
ChillanChile 18,28411,362
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,36511,412
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,38910,805
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,82111,696
Curico-General FreireChile 18,10511,251
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,71810,389
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,22410,703
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,23111,329
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,67010,980
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,62511,574
ParronChile 18,01411,194
Puerto AysenChile 18,78611,674
Puerto MonttChile 18,67411,604
Punta ArenasChile 18,53311,517
QuinteroChile 17,95811,159
SantiagoChile 17,95311,156
SewellChile 17,98111,173
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,48011,484
ValdiviaChile 18,58911,551
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,49811,495
VallenarChile 17,53010,893
ValparaisoChile 17,93611,145
AltaiChina 314195
BeijingChina 2,1211,318
ChangchunChina 2,6551,650
ChangduChina 1,7351,078
ChangshaChina 2,7271,694
ChengduChina 2,0271,260
ChongqingChina 2,2651,408
DuianChina 1,223760
ErlianChina 1,6361,017
GanzhouChina 3,0681,906
GuangzhouChina 3,2232,003
HaikouChina 3,3722,095
HailarChina 2,1291,323
HamiChina 401249
HetanChina 1,382859
JiuquanChina 907564
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,455904
KashiChina 1,460907
KunmingChina 2,5501,585
LanzhouChina 1,521945
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,8291,137
NanchangChina 2,8871,794
NanjingChina 2,8121,747
NanningChina 3,0161,874
PingbianChina 2,4951,551
QingdaoChina 2,6451,644
QiqiharChina 2,4581,528
RuoqiangChina 833517
ShanghaiChina 3,0581,900
ShantouChina 3,3892,106
ShenyangChina 2,5941,612
TaiyuanChina 1,9791,230
TaoyuanChina 3,5302,194
TengchongChina 2,4171,502
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 399248
Xi’AnChina 1,9741,226
XichangChina 2,2361,390
YanjiChina 3,0091,870
YichangChina 2,4211,504
YinchuanChina 1,477918
YiningChina 831517
ZhengzhouChina 2,2541,400
ZhijiangChina 2,6211,629
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,6889,127
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6159,082
AraucaColombia 13,8438,602
BarranquillaColombia 13,5308,408
Benito SalasColombia 14,4048,951
BogotáColombia 14,1898,817
Camilo DazaColombia 13,7988,574
El CaranoColombia 14,1328,782
Las GaviotasColombia 14,1198,774
MatecanaColombia 14,2128,831
PeralesColombia 14,2418,849
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8398,600
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5928,446
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4528,359
Simon BolivarColombia 13,4918,383
VanguardiaColombia 14,2338,845
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,0179,331
YariguiesColombia 13,9298,655
MoroniComoros 8,0264,988
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,7628,552
LimonCosta Rica 13,7558,547
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7688,556
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7678,555
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,7233,556
DubrovnikCroatia 5,6303,499
SibenikCroatia 5,7223,556
SplitCroatia 5,6973,540
ZagrebCroatia 5,6003,480
CamagueyCuba 12,4327,725
CasablancaCuba 12,2867,635
HavanaCuba 12,3077,648
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2428,228
FamagustaCyprus 4,8963,042
LarnacaCyprus 4,9353,066
LimassolCyprus 4,9913,101
NicosiaCyprus 4,9443,072
BrnoCzech Republic 5,3793,343
ChebCzech Republic 5,6083,485
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2593,268
PragueCzech Republic 5,4883,410
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8814,898
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5465,311
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2945,776
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0355,615
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9125,538
CopenhagenDenmark 5,3273,310
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1893,225
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5753,464
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5613,456
MarstalDenmark 5,4823,407
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3883,348
OdenseDenmark 5,4613,393
RandersDenmark 5,4333,376
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,2143,240
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5143,427
TønderDenmark 5,5733,463
TylstrupDenmark 5,4063,359
TystofteDenmark 5,4163,366
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3483,323
VestervigDenmark 5,5143,427
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9403,691
Melville HallDominica 12,6357,852
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,4867,759
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5027,769
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6127,837
BaniDominican Republic 12,6257,845
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,6517,862
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,5557,802
CabreraDominican Republic 12,4667,747
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,5667,809
CotuiDominican Republic 12,5297,786
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5147,776
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,6437,856
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6057,833
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,5397,792
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,4777,754
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5457,796
HigueyDominican Republic 12,5477,797
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6077,834
ImbertDominican Republic 12,4727,750
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,5407,793
JimaniDominican Republic 12,6547,864
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5777,815
La VegaDominican Republic 12,5297,785
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5907,824
LuperonDominican Republic 12,4667,746
MichesDominican Republic 12,5157,777
MocaDominican Republic 12,5107,774
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5207,780
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4827,756
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,5547,801
NaguaDominican Republic 12,4947,764
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6297,848
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,6857,882
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5227,781
PoloDominican Republic 12,6687,872
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,4707,749
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6007,830
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,4717,750
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5137,776
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5857,820
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5177,778
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5087,772
SamanaDominican Republic 12,4997,767
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5947,826
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5277,785
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6017,830
San JuanDominican Republic 12,5897,823
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5657,808
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5067,771
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5067,772
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5187,779
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5967,827
TamayoDominican Republic 12,6337,850
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,5787,816
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5177,778
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4937,763
YamasaDominican Republic 12,5637,807
YasicaDominican Republic 12,4857,758
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,21910,700
CanarEcuador 15,0829,372
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0559,356
IzobambaEcuador 14,8359,219
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8079,201
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2509,476
MilagroEcuador 15,0469,350
OtavaloEcuador 14,7649,175
PichilingueEcuador 14,9329,279
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9419,285
PuyoEcuador 14,9499,289
QuitoEcuador 14,8129,204
RumipambaEcuador 14,9079,264
San GabrielEcuador 14,7159,144
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4493,386
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,3433,320
AswanEgypt 5,7283,559
AsyutEgypt 5,6483,510
BahariyaEgypt 5,7213,555
Beni SuefEgypt 5,5013,419
CairoEgypt 5,4073,360
DabaaEgypt 5,5743,464
DakhlaEgypt 5,9143,675
El ArishEgypt 5,1573,205
El TorEgypt 5,3643,333
FarafraEgypt 5,8803,654
HelwanEgypt 5,4293,374
HurguadaEgypt 5,4323,376
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3113,301
KhargaEgypt 5,7953,601
KosseirEgypt 5,4623,394
LuxorEgypt 5,6143,489
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,6493,510
MinyaEgypt 5,5973,478
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2673,273
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,1833,221
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3223,307
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,3423,320
SalloumEgypt 5,7913,599
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,9253,682
SohagEgypt 5,6293,498
St. KatrineEgypt 5,2993,293
TahrirEgypt 5,4273,372
TantaEgypt 5,3943,352
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3768,312
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3648,304
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3438,291
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3628,303
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1455,683
AsmaraEritrea 5,9353,688
AssabEritrea 5,8433,631
MassawaEritrea 5,8693,647
TallinEstonia 4,5172,807
TartuEstonia 4,4382,758
VilsandiEstonia 4,6992,920
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,4654,018
GonderEthiopia 6,2683,895
NegeleEthiopia 6,7244,178
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,70911,004
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9873,721
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0233,743
Laucala BayFiji 11,2256,975
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1196,909
NandiFiji 11,1196,909
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6337,229
HelsinkiFinland 4,4992,796
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,4772,782
JoensuuFinland 4,1992,610
JokioinenFinland 4,5462,825
JyvskylFinland 4,4042,737
KajaaniFinland 4,2852,663
KuopioFinland 4,2962,670
KuusamoFinland 4,2092,616
LappeenrantaFinland 4,2912,667
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7552,955
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,5792,845
OuluFinland 4,3902,728
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,3212,685
TampereFinland 4,5192,808
TurkuFinland 4,6182,870
VaasaFinland 4,5902,853
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3183,926
BiarritzFrance 6,8944,284
BordeauxFrance 6,7484,193
BrestFrance 6,7294,181
CaenFrance 6,4474,006
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4644,017
DijonFrance 6,2273,870
GourdonFrance 6,6224,115
GrenobleFrance 6,3163,925
Le MansFrance 6,4884,032
LilleFrance 6,1493,821
LyonFrance 6,3333,935
MarseilleFrance 6,4604,014
MontpellierFrance 6,5334,059
NancyFrance 6,0713,773
NantesFrance 6,6494,132
NiceFrance 6,3153,924
ParisFrance 6,3023,916
PerpignanFrance 6,6604,138
StrasbourgFrance 5,9913,723
ToulonFrance 6,4363,999
ToulouseFrance 6,6984,162
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,3218,278
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,5248,404
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,3228,278
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,3838,316
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,3428,291
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,7738,559
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,3718,309
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,3698,308
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3128,893
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1519,415
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,7218,527
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,0658,740
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,4335,862
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,8126,719
BitamGabon 9,0705,636
CocobeachGabon 9,3015,780
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,2115,724
LambarnGabon 9,3915,836
LastourvilleGabon 9,2115,724
LibrevilleGabon 9,3605,816
MakokouGabon 9,0865,646
MayumbaGabon 9,5775,951
MitzicGabon 9,1715,699
MkamboGabon 8,9685,573
MoandaGabon 9,2205,730
MouilaGabon 9,4245,856
Port-GentilGabon 9,5035,905
TchibanGabon 9,5045,906
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,9869,313
BanjulGambia 10,2706,382
SukhumiGeorgia 3,9332,444
TbilisiGeorgia 3,7062,303
BerlinGermany 5,4313,375
BrockenGermany 5,6283,497
CologneGermany 5,8943,663
DresdenGermany 5,4673,397
ErfurtGermany 5,6493,510
EssenGermany 5,8703,647
FichtelbergGermany 5,5543,451
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8393,628
GeisenheimGermany 5,8893,659
GorlitzGermany 5,3913,350
HamburgGermany 5,5723,462
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,5723,463
HannoverGermany 5,6503,511
HelgolandGermany 5,6673,522
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,8183,616
KarlsruheGermany 5,9173,677
KasselGermany 5,7263,558
KonstanzGermany 5,9433,693
LeipzigGermany 5,5393,442
LindenbergGermany 5,3933,351
MagdeburgGermany 5,5533,451
MunichGermany 5,7363,565
MünsterGermany 5,8003,604
NeustrelitzGermany 5,4023,357
NurembergGermany 5,7193,554
NurnbergGermany 5,7223,556
PotsdamGermany 5,4493,386
RostockGermany 5,4223,369
SchleswigGermany 5,5533,451
StuttgartGermany 5,8813,654
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9823,717
ZugspitzeGermany 5,8413,630
AccraGhana 9,6856,018
KumasiGhana 9,7056,031
TamaleGhana 9,4345,863
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6704,766
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,1703,213
AthensGreece 5,4963,415
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,5093,424
ChiosGreece 5,2933,289
CorfuGreece 5,6773,528
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,5003,418
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,5473,447
IoanninaGreece 5,6073,484
KalamataGreece 5,6773,528
KerkiraGreece 5,6773,528
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6513,512
LamiaGreece 5,5363,440
LarissaGreece 5,4943,414
LemnosGreece 5,2863,285
LimnosGreece 5,2723,276
MethoniGreece 5,7153,551
MilosGreece 5,5173,429
MitiliniGreece 5,2193,243
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,2213,244
NaxosGreece 5,4253,371
PatrasGreece 5,6263,496
RhodesGreece 5,2643,271
SamosGreece 5,2743,278
Skiros IslandGreece 5,3813,344
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,6183,491
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4033,358
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6203,492
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7193,554
AasiaatGreenland 6,9114,295
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8484,255
AputiteqGreenland 6,5124,047
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5253,433
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5024,662
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1024,414
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8284,243
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0083,734
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8294,243
JulianehbGreenland 7,5344,682
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0394,374
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0143,737
NanortalikGreenland 7,5664,702
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,4734,644
NordGreenland 5,2303,250
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3384,560
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3053,918
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5144,669
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0364,372
UpernavikGreenland 6,5594,076
UummannaqGreenland 6,7054,167
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,5677,809
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,5687,810
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,2598,239
BokeGuinea 10,3536,433
ConakryGuinea 10,3786,449
FaranahGuinea 10,1286,294
KankanGuinea 9,9916,209
KindiaGuinea 10,2836,390
KissidougouGuinea 10,1296,294
LabeGuinea 10,1376,299
MacentaGuinea 10,1576,312
MamouGuinea 10,1996,338
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1296,295
SiguiriGuinea 9,8966,150
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3316,420
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4068,330
TimehriGuyana 13,4418,352
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,6607,867
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,1146,285
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,7836,079
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9226,165
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,6345,986
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8764,894
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9176,163
CatacamasHonduras 13,2258,218
CholutecaHonduras 13,4058,330
La CeibaHonduras 13,1368,163
La MesaHonduras 13,1698,183
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1798,189
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,2438,230
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,3248,279
TelaHonduras 13,1398,165
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3462,079
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3472,080
BudapestHungary 5,3093,299
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3003,293
DebrecenHungary 5,1343,190
KeszthelyHungary 5,4663,396
MiskolcHungary 5,1643,209
PecsHungary 5,4373,379
SzegedHungary 5,2973,292
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,4793,405
AkureyriIceland 6,2113,859
DalatangiIceland 6,0713,773
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1953,850
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3413,941
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0833,780
ReykhólarIceland 6,3733,961
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4594,014
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4193,989
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4534,010
AgraIndia 2,4161,502
AhmedabadIndia 3,0721,909
AkolaIndia 3,1161,936
AllahabadIndia 2,4561,526
AmritsarIndia 2,1501,336
BangaloreIndia 3,9102,430
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,7122,306
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,9221,816
BikanerIndia 2,5671,595
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,8322,381
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3201,442
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3201,442
DaltonganjIndia 2,5421,579
DarbhangaIndia 2,2731,412
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,0961,302
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,0951,302
DumkaIndia 2,4591,528
DwarkaIndia 3,3232,065
GoaIndia 3,7812,350
GuwahatiIndia 2,2261,383
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,4062,116
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,9601,839
JagdalpurIndia 3,1281,944
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,6381,639
KotaIndia 2,7141,687
KozhikodeIndia 4,1512,579
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,7741,103
LudhianaIndia 2,1601,343
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,0132,494
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,1171,316
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4762,160
MusulipatnamIndia 3,4622,151
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,0021,865
New DelhiIndia 2,3141,438
PambanIndia 4,2592,646
PuneIndia 3,4672,155
SagarIndia 2,7261,694
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,9401,205
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,4082,739
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,4082,739
VeravalIndia 3,3962,110
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,2472,017
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,6124,109
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,8283,622
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,0123,736
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,0284,367
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,9273,683
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,6774,149
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7832,972
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,7674,827
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,3043,296
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4193,367
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,2334,495
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5844,091
AbadanIran 4,0972,546
ArakIran 3,7402,324
BabolsarIran 3,3632,090
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7242,314
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5682,218
Bandar LengehIran 3,8892,417
BirjandIran 3,1061,930
BushehrIran 4,0012,486
ChahbaharIran 3,5842,227
DezfulIran 3,9592,460
EsfahanIran 3,6922,294
IranshahrIran 3,4222,126
KermanIran 3,4542,147
KermanshahIran 3,9252,439
Khoram AbadIran 3,8942,420
MashhadIran 2,8561,775
OroomiehIran 3,8982,422
RamsarIran 3,5062,179
RashtIran 3,5642,215
SemnanIran 3,3702,094
ShahroudIran 3,2041,991
ShirazIran 3,8282,379
TabrizIran 3,7792,349
TeheranIran 3,5252,191
YazdIran 3,5382,199
ZahedanIran 3,2312,008
ZanjanIran 3,6862,291
BaghdadIraq 4,2182,621
BasraIraq 4,1192,560
BelmulletIreland 6,6414,127
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6084,106
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6234,116
ClonesIreland 6,4984,038
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5644,079
CorkIreland 6,7214,177
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7254,179
DublinIreland 6,4984,038
KilkennyIreland 6,6104,107
Malin HeadIreland 6,4283,994
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5764,086
ShannonIreland 6,6894,157
ValentiaIreland 6,8134,233
EilatIsrael 5,1723,214
HaifaIsrael 4,9563,079
JerusalemIsrael 4,9993,107
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0153,117
AlbengaItaly 6,2293,871
AlgheroItaly 6,4353,999
AmendolaItaly 5,8633,643
AnconaItaly 5,8923,661
ArezzoItaly 6,0153,738
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,8123,612
BergamoItaly 6,0273,745
BolognaItaly 5,9883,721
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,8743,650
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,9683,709
BrindisiItaly 5,7563,577
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4724,022
CameriItaly 6,1033,793
CampobassoItaly 5,9363,688
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,3823,966
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4504,008
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4814,027
Cape MeleItaly 6,2323,873
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,9853,719
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1613,828
CerviaItaly 5,9393,691
CiampinoItaly 6,0653,769
Cimone MountainItaly 6,0493,759
Cisa PassItaly 6,0833,780
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1033,792
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,8163,614
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2063,856
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9193,678
DecimomannuItaly 6,4724,022
DobbiacoItaly 5,8003,604
FalconaraItaly 5,9033,668
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,0383,752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,8793,653
FonniItaly 6,4023,979
FrontoneItaly 5,9523,699
FrosinoneItaly 6,0253,744
GelaItaly 6,2463,882
GenoaItaly 6,1603,828
GhediItaly 6,0033,731
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8233,618
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0063,732
GrossetoItaly 6,1123,798
GrottaglieItaly 5,8043,607
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,3223,928
GuidoniaItaly 6,0433,755
IstranaItaly 5,8673,646
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4664,018
LatinaItaly 6,0583,765
LatronicoItaly 5,9293,684
LecceItaly 5,7683,584
M. CalamitaItaly 6,1583,827
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8463,633
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,0793,778
MilanItaly 6,0683,771
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0933,787
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,1273,807
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,0023,730
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,3333,936
PadovaItaly 5,8983,665
Paganella MountainItaly 5,9113,673
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,2453,881
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,2563,888
PantelleriaItaly 6,4263,993
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,0383,752
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4173,988
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,9923,723
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,9163,676
PiacenzaItaly 6,0713,772
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,1003,791
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9273,683
Ponza IslandItaly 6,0943,787
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9103,672
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,0843,780
PrizziItaly 6,2623,891
RadicofaniItaly 6,0553,762
Resia PassItaly 5,9093,672
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9303,685
RivoltoItaly 5,7883,597
Rolle PassItaly 5,8533,637
RomeItaly 6,0623,767
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,0893,784
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7683,584
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,2693,895
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,8363,627
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,7793,591
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,1033,792
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4103,983
Scuro MountainItaly 5,9483,696
SigonellaItaly 6,1753,837
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8183,615
TarvisioItaly 5,7223,556
TermoliItaly 5,8853,657
TorinoItaly 6,1953,849
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,1903,846
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3173,925
TrevicoItaly 5,9263,683
TrevisoItaly 5,8643,644
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,7573,578
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1973,851
UdineItaly 5,7703,586
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2173,863
VeniceItaly 5,8613,642
VeronaItaly 5,9663,707
VicenzaItaly 5,9123,674
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,0743,774